TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 9 9 0 0 54:15 27 14 9 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 10 8 0 2 53:24 24 13 3 0
3 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 11 6 1 4 28:32 19 12 -2 0
4 FK Predmier 10 6 0 4 23:18 18 11 9 0
5 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 10 4 4 2 28:22 16 10 -2 0
6 ATTACK VRÚTKY 10 5 0 5 43:30 15 9 3 0
7 FK Slávia Staškov 10 5 0 5 34:31 15 8 0 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 10 3 2 5 24:35 11 7 -4 0
9 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 10 3 1 6 27:38 10 6 -5 0
10 OŠK Rosina 10 2 1 7 35:52 7 5 -2 0
11 MFK Bytča 9 2 0 7 20:40 6 4 -6 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 11 1 3 7 20:52 6 3 -9 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
19.10.2019 14:00
4 : 3
OŠK Rosina
19.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Rosina
12.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
12.10.2019 14:00    
TJ Roháče Zuberec
05.10.2019 14:00
5 : 4
OŠK Rosina
05.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
02.10.2019 16:00
6 : 3
OŠK Rosina
02.10.2019 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Rosina
28.09.2019 14:00
4 : 3
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
28.09.2019 14:00    
ATTACK VRÚTKY
22.09.2019 10:00
12 : 0
OŠK Rosina
22.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
FK Slávia Staškov
15.09.2019 10:00
9 : 1
OŠK Rosina
15.09.2019 10:00    Ukončený
OŠK Rosina
11.09.2019 15:30
10 : 2
FK Tatran Turzovka
11.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Rosina
07.09.2019 14:00
0 : 4
FK Predmier
07.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
01.09.2019 13:00
3 : 3
OŠK Rosina
01.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošín
29.08.2019 14:00
5 : 4
OŠK Rosina
29.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Rosina
24.08.2019 14:00
7 : 2
MFK Bytča
24.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Rosina
Do zápasu ostáva
4d23h31m50s
26.10.2019 14:00
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
26.10.2019 14:00   o 4d23h31m50s
OŠK Rosina
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes7d31m50s
28.03.2020 14:00
ŠK Tvrdošín
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes7d31m50s
FK Tatran Turzovka
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes13d23h31m50s
04.04.2020 14:00
OŠK Rosina
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes13d23h31m50s
OŠK Rosina
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes20d23h31m50s
11.04.2020 14:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes20d23h31m50s
MFK Bytča
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes27d23h31m50s
18.04.2020 14:00
OŠK Rosina
18.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes27d23h31m50s
OŠK Rosina
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes3d23h31m50s
25.04.2020 14:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes3d23h31m50s
FK Predmier
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes10d23h31m50s
02.05.2020 14:00
OŠK Rosina
02.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes10d23h31m50s
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes14d23h31m50s
06.05.2020 14:00
OŠK Rosina
06.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes14d23h31m50s
OŠK Rosina
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes17d23h31m50s
09.05.2020 14:00
FK Slávia Staškov
09.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes17d23h31m50s
OŠK Rosina
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes24d23h31m50s
16.05.2020 14:00
ATTACK VRÚTKY
16.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes24d23h31m50s
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes1d23h31m50s
23.05.2020 14:00
OŠK Rosina
23.05.2020 14:00   o 7mes1d23h31m50s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
OŠK Rosina
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes8d23h31m50s
30.05.2020 14:00
TJ Roháče Zuberec
30.05.2020 14:00   o 7mes8d23h31m50s
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes15d23h31m50s
06.06.2020 14:00
OŠK Rosina
06.06.2020 14:00   o 7mes15d23h31m50s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
OŠK Rosina
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes22d23h31m50s
13.06.2020 14:00
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
13.06.2020 14:00   o 7mes22d23h31m50s
Správy